Sale!
21GKi1FlE9L.jpg

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

$29.82 $14.91

1000 in stock

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Description

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver buy

In the shop, a major of only the quality, beautiful along with best Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for you. Aside from, we be familiar with totally free globally shipping for many purchases. Thank you for visiting our store!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *